Valerie Herrera

Valerie Herrera
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I want to have some awesome sex with val ~ Hi...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Valerie Cortez, Natalia Vasquez

Biography: Valerie Herrera was born in the United States on June 30, 1982, and is also known as Valerie Cortez, Natalia Vasquez. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Valerie Herrera is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Valerie Herrera has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Valerie Herrera is ranked number 3221 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 13, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Valerie Herrera, including 4 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3221
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Valerie
 
spacer
 
Valerie Herrera Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 12, 2012  
Valerie Cortez takes off sexy white and blue bikini outdoors  Remove
Amazing Valerie Herrera gets on her knees and blows cock video  Remove
Slutty Valerie Herrera goes balls deep sucking a fat cock video  Remove
Valerie Herrera takes off her black corset and plays video  Remove
See full Valerie Herrera movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Valerie Herrera Galleries
Valerie Cortez strips her short and shows tits 
Valerie Cortez shows her boobs in white lingerie 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to have some awesome sex with val
Posted by: Hi Rodney on 2/9/2013 12:54:13 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.