Valerie Hilton

Valerie Hilton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 7, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sabrina White, Sabrina Kristina

Biography: Valerie Hilton was born in the Czech Republic on February 7, 1985. She is 5'6 and 127 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34C tits. Valerie has long dirty blonde hair and sexy deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Valerie does an amazing job of doing both hardcore and solo shoots. Make sure you spend some time going over our nice collection of Valerie Hilton galleries.
Our Take: Valerie Hilton has stunning Eastern European good looks and just loves to get banged. She is also very slim and toned, with amazing full natural C cup boobs. Valerie has also done tons of lesbian and solo scenes as well as the hot hardcore work she is best known for. We tend to like seeing Valerie the most in solo masturbation and toying scenes, where we can really focus in on her beauty.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4666
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Valerie
 
spacer
 
Valerie Hilton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 01, 2010 
Valerie Hilton Lets Boyfriend Slip Massive Cock Deep Inside Her  Remove
Amateur Babe Valerie Hilton Gets Naked In Pink Lingerie  Remove
Valerie Hilton Gets screwed Hard On Her Hands and Knees Video  Remove
Valerie Hilton Gets Pussy Pounded Video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Valerie Hilton Galleries
Valerie Hilton fucked hard by her own masseuse video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.