Vanessa Blue

Vanessa Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:May 27, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36F
 
Latest From Vanessa (Vanessa_Blue)
  • @BillyBobBoone LOL! Sorry about that....NOT! 12/8/2016 12:06:01 PM
  • @Misstabstevens Thank you! You and your honey have a joyous holiday too! I'm just gonna try not to cook too much! LOL 12/8/2016 12:06:01 PM
  • @Misstabstevens Hello Goddess! I'm good and anyone with eyes can see your doing excellent! HUGS!!! 12/8/2016 12:06:01 PM
  • VB's Aural Auditions- Resurrection Of The Scrolls - Listen, enjoy & read it now! youtu.be/Vq2RTGR3SPo pic.twitter.com/1NFsV99VuU 12/8/2016 12:06:01 PM
  • Start your day with my hypnotic voice! youtube.com/channel/UC5J-8… Subscribe for updates-Q&A-News-Audio Books & More! pic.twitter.com/2AFcYb3BUf 12/8/2016 12:06:01 PM
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 11/27/2015
  • Resurrection Of The Scrolls - Buy It Now @ Amazon - a.co/gS6bD3J Listen here- youtube.com/watch?v=Vq2RTG… pic.twitter.com/pvKYuLG04b 11/25/2015
  • I've got new #NiteFlirt goodies for sale! Check them out here: niteflirt.com/profile/Vaness…. 11/24/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 11/21/2015
  • Just finished a call. I'm available now at niteflirt.com/listings/show/…. Give me a call before I become busy again! 11/17/2015
  • Just finished a call. I'm available now on #NiteFlirt 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393. Give me a call before I become busy again! 11/17/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 11/5/2015
  • Just posted the audio version of the 1st chapter of "Resurrection of the Scrolls" here - resurrectionofthescrolls.com/audio-version/ thank you to @Vanessa_Blue 11/4/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 11/3/2015
  • Uhhhh.... what?????? buzzfeed.com/daruismcgee/ad… 10/27/2015
  • Here's the cover of my first novel - ResurrectionoftheScrolls.com - Presale starts 10/31. 100% of all presales will be donated to animal rescue! pic.twitter.com/Nm9gJ8SP7B 10/27/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 10/26/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at niteflirt.com/listings/show/… to see why. 10/14/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 9407393 to see why. 10/14/2015
  • Someone just made me a favorite on #NiteFlirt. Call me at niteflirt.com/listings/show/… to see why. 10/14/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Vanessa...
 
Nicknames:

DominaX

Biography: Vanessa Blue was born in Long Beach California on May 27, 1974. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of massive 36F tits. Vanessa has shoulder length black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and nose pierced and has a tattoos on her arm. Vanessa has won many awards in her career including an Urban X award. She does pretty much solely hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Porn.com. Make sure you look over our huge collection of Vanessa Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Vanessa Blue is such a stunning ebony porn star who seems to really enjoy sex. Vanessa seems to focus most of her attention on her personal site and on adult films. We would love to see Vanessa branch out and shoot for some of the other major adult sites as well. She has a very nice and tight body with all the right womanly curves, all topped off with huge F cup tits. Apart from Vanessa's hardcore scenes, we really love seeing her in glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #986
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 08, 2016 
Exclusive Vanessa Blue pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Vanessa Blue screws in red corset and stockings  Remove
Vanessa Blue gets banged in sexy black lingerie  Remove
Ebony hottie Vanessa Blue shares a big black hard cock  Remove
Busty black girl Vanessa Blue toys her pussy in tight bikini video  Remove
Busty black girl Vanessa Blue gets pounded by big white cock video  Remove
Busty black girl Vanessa Blue takes off her towel and toys video  Remove
Vanessa Blue rips off her red dress and rubs her wet pussy video  Remove
Busty black girl Vanessa Blue shows big tits in white top video  Remove
See full Vanessa Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Busty black girl Vanessa Blue toys her pussy in blue lingerie video  Remove
Vanessa Blue lubes up her big black pussy to finger video  Remove
Exotic Vanessa Blue shows up at the door ready for big cock video  Remove
Official Vanessa Blue Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Vanessa Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Vanessa I really like to see some more of your pictures.
Posted by: Jackson lenz5 on 3/14/2014 7:43:28 PM

Shes one of the most beautiful girls
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:40:25 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.