Vanessa Cooper

Vanessa Cooper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:May 9, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Amazing blonde with perfect tits ~ DENjr
She translated her name to English ~ Fonti
 

 
Nicknames:

Vendy Bed, Vendula

Biography: Stunning Czech hottie Vanessa Cooper was born in Plzen Czech Republic on May 9, 1983 making her even more desirable than then blonde colored beer from the same city. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with some great perky round 34C tits. Vanessa has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Vanessa does absolutely no hardcore scenes and purely does sexy solo glamour style shoots. Vanessa's birth name is Vendula Bednarova and changed her name when she started doing adult modeling. Vanessa is very rare in that she is a European model who does work for American companies like Twistys and Digital Desire.
Our Take: We have always though that Vanessa Cooper is one of the most stunning adult models to have ever been in front of a camera. Vanessa just has something about her that is appealing to us. She has a tight and toned body with great perky C cup boobs, and a very alluring face. We love her glamour work, but wish she would shoot more with other adult models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #391
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Cooper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2014 
Exclusive Vanessa Cooper pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty Vanessa Cooper takes off her cute pink dress  Remove
Vanessa Cooper takes off her demin top and skirt and shows pink  Remove
Vanessa Cooper Looks Good Takeing Off Her Blue Dress  Remove
Vanessa Cooper strips off pink dress and spreads lips  Remove
Vanessa Cooper toys pussy in yellow top and panties  Remove
Vanessa Cooper strips out of her sexy lingerie and lays down  Remove
Vanessa Coope Does Sexy Striptease In Black Bra  Remove
Stunning blonde Vanessa Cooper takes big tits out of pink top  Remove
Vanessa Cooper rubs fresh tulips over her tits and pussy  Remove
Blonde Venessa Cooper takes off her black lingerie and shows body  Remove
Vanessa Cooper rubs her clit on the bed and gets off video  Remove
Vanessa Cooper is looking sexy and hot in her skimpy dress  Remove
Stockings babe Vanessa Cooper takes off her black lingerie  Remove
Blonde Vanessa Cooper takes off her sexy black dress  Remove
Vanessa Cooper Tall Blonde Model Slips Off Panties  Remove
Vanessa Cooper Takes Off Sexy Yellow Top and Shows Perfect Body  Remove
Hot blonde Vanessa Cooper takes off her mini skirt and rubs pussy video  Remove
Blonde Vanessa Cooper takes off her black bra and shows perfect body  Remove
Sexy Vanessa Cooper Takes Off Pink Top and Shows Perfect boobs  Remove
Vanessa Cooper puts on the striptease of the century video  Remove
Vanessa Cooper Takes Off Clothes and Toys Pussy  Remove
Hottie Vanessa Cooper strips out of her sexy schoolgirl uniform  Remove
Vanessa Cooper toys in her cute sheer Lingerie  Remove
Busty blonde Vanessa Cooper gets wet in the shower video  Remove
Vanessa Cooper In White Thigh Highs And Plaid Tie  Remove
Vanessa Cooper has lots of fun in the bathroom video  Remove
Vanessa Cooper strips off her cute pink bra and panties in bed  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vanessa Cooper Galleries
Vanessa Cooper looks so hot in her pink lingerie at Twistys 
Vanessa Cooper sexy busty blonde plays nude on bed 
Hot blonde Vanessa Cooper in stockings getting her snatch banged 
Lovely busty blonde Vanessa Cooper parading in her football kit 
Beauty Vanessa Cooper stripping in her leopart printed undies 
Vanessa Cooper poses in ivory lingerie and black stockings 
Vanessa Cooper blonde in blue sheer stockings 
Vanessa Cooper strips naked and spreads her trimmed pussy 
Blonde pornstar Vanessa Cooper spreads in stockings  
Vanessa Cooper in a black satin blouse and red miniskirt 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Amazing blonde with perfect tits
Posted by: DENjr on 11/24/2011 12:14:49 AM

She translated her name to English
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:10:36 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.