Vanessa Figueroa

Vanessa Figueroa
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:El Salvador
Birthday:February 4, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monica Morales

Biography: Vanessa Figueroa was born in El Salvador on February 4, 1986, and is also known as Monica Morales. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Vanessa Figueroa is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Vanessa Figueroa has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vanessa Figueroa is ranked number 4512 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 4, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Vanessa Figueroa, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4512
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/04/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Figueroa Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2012  
Innocent teen Vanessa Figueroa gets screwed by black meat  Remove
Vanessa Figueroa opens her legs wide to get deep dicked on the couch video  Remove
Vanessa Figueroa does anything for a price video  Remove
See full Vanessa Figueroa movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Vanessa Figueroa lays back and lifts up her dress to get eaten out video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vanessa Figueroa Galleries
Vanessa Figueroa takes off her sexy clothes 
Vanessa Figueroa latina teen pussy pounding and cumshot facial video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.