Vanessa Hill

Vanessa Hill
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 8, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Linda Slim

Biography: Vanessa Hill was born in Hungary on April 8, 1984, and is also known as Linda Slim. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Vanessa Hill is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Vanessa Hill has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vanessa Hill is ranked number 3776 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Vanessa Hill, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3776
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Hill Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Vanessa Hill movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Vanessa Hill movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.