Vanessa Leon

Vanessa Leon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:June 1, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She has great body.. my dream girl.. ~ Calvin...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angel Daisy

Biography: Vanessa Leon was born in San Jose California on June 1, 1987. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with some nice and round natural 34C tits. Vanessa has long dark brown hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has her lip, nipples, belly button, eye brown and clit pierced. Vanessa also has tattoos on her lower back, finger and wrists. She does mostly hardcore shoots, and has worked for such big adult sites as Digital Playground and New Sensations. Make sure you take some time to check out all of Vanessa Leon's very sexy galleries.
Our Take: Vanessa Leon is a super busty and sultry Latina pornstar. She was blessed with some just plain stunning round C cup tits, and the big Latina ass you would expect from such a spicy pornstar. Vanessa is also very petite, so her big ass and huge tits just look that much bigger and better on her. We love seeing Vanessa getting banged in hardcore scenes, but it would be nice to see her do more solo glamour as well. All of the solo scenes we have seen Vanessa in have been mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1389
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 03/04/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Leon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 23, 2012  
Exotic girl Vanessa Leon cant wait to get her hands on big black dick  Remove
Vanessa Leon gets pussy pounded on a blue couch  Remove
Vanessa Leon shares massive dick with exotic friend  Remove
Vanessa Leon gets boned in purple bra and plaid skirt  Remove
Vanessa Leon takes some time off from studying to get screwed  Remove
Vanessa Leon deep toys herself in sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Vanessa Leon sexy brunette fucks black cock  Remove
Vanessa Leon Sexy Schoolgirl Takes On Big Cock  Remove
Vanessa Leon strips down in the stairway  Remove
Schoolgirl Vanessa Leon takes two hands to jerk off a big cock  Remove
Vanessa Leon gets nailed in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Sexy Vanessa Leon gets her pussy drilled after basketball video  Remove
Vanessa Leon rides reverse cowgirl on her mans cock video  Remove
Girls tennis coach lifts up Vanessa Leons dress to lick her pussy video  Remove
Teen babe Vanessa Leon gets drilled hard in bed video  Remove
Exotic Vanessa Leon jumps on her man and fucks him video  Remove
Slutty Vanessa Leon goes down on a massive throbbing cock video  Remove
Vanessa Leon gets her tight pussy filled with black cock video  Remove
Vanessa Leon sucks and jerks off a throbbing cock video  Remove
See full Vanessa Leon movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Vanessa Leon goes balls deep sucking fat cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vanessa Leon Galleries
Pornstar Vanessa Leon shows her big boobs with a smile 
Teen pornstar Vanessa Leon gets her pussy filled by huge cock 
Busty latina Vanessa Leon gets fucked hardcore 
Vanessa Leon is spicy Spanish nympho 
Vanessa Leon Fucking a Big Black Cock and Getting Cum video 
Vanessa Leon Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 
Vanessa Leon Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She has great body.. my dream girl..
Posted by: Calvin on 3/25/2012 7:13:53 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.