Vanessa Monroe

Vanessa Monroe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 2, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jayne Diamond

Biography: Vanessa Monroe was born in Las Vegas Nevada on October 2, 1983. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with some nice 34B all natural tits. Vanessa has short jet black hair and amazing blue piercing eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her legs and pelvis. She mostly does solo glamour and masturbation scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Twistys. Please make sure you spend some time looking over our sexy galleries of Vanessa Monroe.
Our Take: Vanessa Monroe is a stunning brunette glamour and adult model out of Nevada. Vanessa such a very nice and tight figure, on a petite frame with amazing curves. On her tiny body, her B cup boobs look just perfect. Vanessa has really just stuck with solo modeling, but we think it would be amazing to see her get down with another stunning glamour model in a soft lesbian scene.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3972
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Monroe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 06, 2011 
Sexy babe Vanessa Monroe shows off her sexy pink slit  Remove
Vixen Vanessa Monroe takes off sexy lingerie on chair and spreads  Remove
Vanessa Monroe Lays Down On White Couch and Masturbates Video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vanessa Monroe Galleries
Vanessa Monroe in blue cheerleader uniform 
Vanessa Monroe showing off her sexy body on a couch 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.