Vanessa Virgin

Vanessa Virgin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 16, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lady Eve, Esther Virgin

Biography: Vanessa Virgin was born in Hungary on August 16, 1983, and is also known as Lady Eve, Esther Virgin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Vanessa Virgin has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vanessa Virgin is ranked number 6631 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Vanessa Virgin, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6631
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Virgin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2011 
See full Vanessa Virgin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.