Veronica Clinton

Veronica Clinton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 30, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Agnes

Biography: Veronica Clinton was born in Budapest Hungary on August 30, 1985. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with nice and perky natural 36B tits. Veronica has shoulder length dark brown hair and deep green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Veronica shoots a majority of lesbian and solo scenes, and has done some very limited hardcore shoots as well. She has been on such big adult sites as Twistys too. Make sure you get to know Veronica Clinton better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Veronica Clinton is a super hot brunette adult model from Budapest. She is average height, with nice curves and a great set of long sets. We never get tired of looking at Veronica's nice round ass either. Veronica boasts a great pair of natural B cup round boobs up top as well. Since Veronica is such a stunning natural model with perfect Eastern European good looks, we tend to like seeing her in solo masturbation and toying scenes the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2105
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Veronica
 
spacer
 
Veronica Clinton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2012  
Sexy housewife Veronica plays with ice cube  Remove
Major hottie Veronica Clinton bares it all at Twistys  Remove
Hottie Veronica Clinton gets drilled hard doggystyle video  Remove
Brunette Veronica Clinton pulls her tits out of her small top  Remove
Sexy brunette Veronica gets steamy hot masturbating in the shower  Remove
Veronica Clinton spreads her legs in a short skirt  Remove
Sexy Veronica Clinton and her girlfriend have fun with each other  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Veronica Clinton Galleries
Veronica Clinton barefoot vixen expose her perfect tits on a park bench 
Veronica Clinton spreads her pussy on the bench 
Veronica Clinton toys her tight snatch by the pool 
 1
 
Veronica Clinton Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.