Veronica Saint

Veronica Saint
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is a beautiful angel ~ Anthony
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronique LaSainte

Biography: Veronica Saint was born in Paris France on November 1, 1980. She is 5'7 and 125 lbs with a great set of perky natural 34C tits. Veronica has long auburn hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Veronica only shoots solo glamour sets and has worked for such respected names in the adult modeling industry as Twistys and Digital Desire. Veronica truly has a great and classic look that comes through on the camera in her sets. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Veronica Saint picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Veronica Saint really has a very stunning look to her. She is one of the more classic looking adult models, and our visitors just can't seem to get enough of her. She is pretty tall and has a very slender frame on her with great natural C cups to cap off her look. Veronica only does glamour style solo shoots, but we wish she would do some scenes with other stunning models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1019
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Veronica
 
spacer
 
Veronica Saint Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 05, 2014 
Veronica Saint strips off Lingerie and Stockings  Remove
Veronica Saint strips out of her pink lingerie in her living room  Remove
Veronica Saint strips off her hot lingerie by the window  Remove
Veronica Saint round of pool playing in short skirt and top  Remove
Veronica Saint takes off her white bikini in the pool  Remove
Stunner Veronica Saint strips off her classy black lingerie  Remove
Veronica Saint takes off sexy small pink bikini outdoors  Remove
Sexy Veronica Saint takes off purple bra video  Remove
Veronica Saint shows off her tits in a pink bra  Remove
Veronica Saint strips off her sexy black lingerie in bed  Remove
Stunner Veronica Saint rips off her pink lingerie outdoors  Remove
Cutie Veronica Saint strips off her cute black lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Veronica Saint Galleries
Veronica Saint plays with her sexy lingerie 
Veronica Saint posing in zebra print bikini 
Veronica Saint strips and reveals her lingerie 
Veronica Saint shows her tits in a pink bikini 
Hot brunette Veronica Saint in a sexy fishnet dress 
Sexy babe Veronica Saint in pink lingerie 
Veronica Saint shows her light blue lingerie 
Veronica Saint Patio Passions 
Veronica Saint Classic Curves In Corset 
 1
 
Veronica Saint Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is a beautiful angel
Posted by: Anthony on 7/24/2010 2:27:50 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.