Veronika Fasterova

Veronika Fasterova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:October 8, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Mostly known as Verunka ~ Fonti
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Jade

Biography: Veronika Fasterova was born in Praha Czech Republic on October 8, 1987. She is 5'7 and 106 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. Veronika has a tattoo on her leg and has her belly button pierced. She has long dirty blonde hair and amazing brown eyes. Veronika does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses solely on glamour and lesbian shoots. She has shot for most of the large adult sites including Twistys and DD Prod. Take some time to check out huge collection of Veronika Fasterova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Veronika Fasterova has a body to die for, being very tall and extremely skinny and toned. Veronika also has a perky set of full B cup boobs up top. She has been one of the top European models for many years as well, and it's really no shock when you look at how beautiful she is. Veronika really focuses on doing solo glamour style photo and video shoots, but we love when she gets it on with another European stunner.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #869
 Change:
 Links: 26
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Veronika
 
spacer
 
Veronika Fasterova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2014 
Exclusive Veronika Fasterova pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Veronika Fasterova shows off her great body in long stockings  Remove
Veronika Fasterova rubs her pussy on the stairs  Remove
Bikini Babe Veronika Fasterova Cumming At The Swimming pool  Remove
Blonde Veronika Fasterova rubs her pussy on the couch video  Remove
Veronika Fasterova shows off her beautiful behind  Remove
Sexy Veronika Fasterova bares it all at Twistys  Remove
Hottie Veronika Fasterova strips down on the livingroom floor  Remove
Veronika Fasterova shows off her tight nude body by the fireplace video  Remove
Veronika Fasterova spreads pink in the bathroom  Remove
Veronika Fasterova is a little devil in sexy red panties  Remove
Veronika Fasterova has fun with two lesbian friends  Remove
Veronika Fasterova stars in her own action flick video  Remove
Veronika Fasterova has some fun with a super cute girlfriend  Remove
Veronika Fasterova looks stunning in her brown top  Remove
Brunette Veronika Fasterova looks so sexy in her bikini  Remove
Stunner Veronika Fasterova shows off her amazing curves  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Veronika Fasterova Galleries
Veronika Fasterova young long-legged blonde poses nude 
Veronika Fasterova shows her beautiful body at Twistys 
Petite blonde Veronika Fasterova shows her flawless nude body 
Blonde babe Veronika Fasterova shows ass and pussy 
Veronika Fasterova in fishnet pantyhose on bed 
Veronika Fasterova slips off her yellow lingerie and shows her shaved pussy 
Veronika Fasterova in sexy hold up stockings 
Veronika Fasterova Bikini Babe In The Sun 
Veronika Fasterova strips her black panties 
 1
 
Veronika Fasterova Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Mostly known as Verunka
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:05:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.