Vica Ryder

Vica Ryder
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Niky Rider

Biography: Vica Ryder was born on August 10, 1980 in Hungary. She has long brown hair and big sharp blue eyes. Vica is 5'3 and weighs approximately 115 lbs. Most of her galleries are hardcore, but she also does modeling and lesbian scenes. She has amazing 34B breasts and has her tongue and belly button pierced as well as a few tattoos. Be sure to check out our Vica Ryder galleries!
Our Take: Vica Ryder is a sexy Hungarian porn star who is up for anything. She often times has every hole filled by large cocks. Vica does a lot of European porn scenes and has worked with Club Sandy and Earl Miller. We enjoy watching her rough anal and blowjob scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2671
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Vica
 
spacer
 
Vica Ryder Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 07, 2014 
Vica Ryder gets fucked in the Ass in Stockings  Remove
Vica Ryder spreads her pussy wide open in cute lingerie  Remove
Sexy Euro Babe Vica Ryder takes on two throbbing cocks video  Remove
Sexy Vica Ryder gets banged in her red bikini in the ass video  Remove
Raven haired Vica Ryder takes it in the ass on a boat video  Remove
See full Vica Ryder movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vica Ryder Galleries
Vica Ryder and Sandra Shine lesbians fusing and fisting 
Nikki Rider euro babe in fishnets and collar gets rough ass fucking video 
Vica Ryder takes a big meat pole up her asshole 
 1
 
Vica Ryder Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.