Vicki McCarty

Vicki McCarty
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 13, 1954
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vicki Lovine

Biography: Vicki McCarty was born in the United States on January 13, 1954, and is also known as Vicki Lovine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Vicki McCarty is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Vicki McCarty has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Vicki McCarty is ranked number 6969 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Vicki McCarty, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6968
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Vicki
 
spacer
 
Vicki McCarty Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Vicki McCarty pretty brunette lays in bed nude  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.