Vicky Sweet

Vicky Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 16, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angelina, Viki

Biography: Vicky Sweet was born in the Czech Republic on December 16, 1978, and is also known as Angelina, Viki. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Vicky Sweet has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vicky Sweet is ranked number 7157 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Vicky Sweet, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7157
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Vicky
 
spacer
 
Vicky Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Vicky Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.