Victoria Dark

Victoria Dark
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 10, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Wicky, Viki

Biography: Victoria Dark was born in Hungary on February 10, 1988, and is also known as Wicky, Viki. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Victoria Dark is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Victoria Dark has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Victoria Dark is ranked number 4516 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Victoria Dark, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4516
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Dark Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Victoria Dark loves sharing her mans huge cock with her girlfriends  Remove
See full Victoria Dark movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Dark Galleries
Victoria Dark serves guy in fuck games on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.