Victoria Evans

Victoria Evans
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
YOU are so very GORGEOUS !!!! Love how YOU m...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria Page

Biography: Victoria Evans was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Victoria Page. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Victoria Evans is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Victoria Evans has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Victoria Evans is ranked number 4397 on Barelist and was added on Friday, February 20, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Victoria Evans, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4397
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/20/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Evans Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 03, 2011 
This hot busty blonde Victoria Evans sucking cock and rubbing dick on her boobs  Remove
Victoria Evans gets fucked on a boat video  Remove
See full Victoria Evans movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


YOU are so very GORGEOUS !!!! Love how YOU made love to that cock with UR mouth. YOU r a Deliscous looking woman. We have a couple of things in common: 1) We have birthdays in the same month only days apart . 2) We were born in the same decade. How cool is that?
Posted by: JZ on 5/4/2014 4:29:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.