Victoria Lan

Victoria Lan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 8, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria Lane

Biography: Victoria Lan was born in Linden New Jersey on November 8, 1984. She is 5'2 and 129 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C tits. Victoria has short light brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit, belly button and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder, arm, ass and stomach. Victoria does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and has been shot by such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations. Make sure you spend some time going over our amazing Victoria Lan picture and video sets.
Our Take: Victoria Lan is an amazing and super busty brunette centerfold from New Jersey. She has a massive set of natural C cup tits, which look even bigger and better on her small frame. Victoria has really stuck with her hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we think it would be so damn hot to see her pose with another Latina model as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3921
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Lan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 09, 2013 
Sexy Victoria Lan takes on a rock hard black cock  Remove
Victoria Lan strips off her sexy fishnet top and plays  Remove
Victoria Lan gets cum shot all over her cute face video  Remove
See full Victoria Lan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.