Victoria Paris

Victoria Paris
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1965
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vicky Paris

Biography: Victoria Paris was born in the United States on November 22, 1965, and is also known as Vicky Paris. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Victoria Paris is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Victoria Paris has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Victoria Paris is ranked number 4453 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Victoria Paris, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4454
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Paris Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 19, 2011 
Victoria Paris classic curly haired porn star sucks a big cock  Remove
Victoria Paris timeless beauty gets banged from behind  Remove
Official Victoria Paris MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.