Ashley Blue

Ashley Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 8, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Ashley is Awesome!! ~ JontheGreat
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dixie Diddle, Crystal Carter

Biography: Ashley Blue was born in Los Angeles California on July 8, 1981. She is 5'1 and 107 lbs with great naturally perky 34A boobs. Ashley has shoulder length brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her shoulder tattooed. Ashley does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on some big adult sites like New Sensations and Naughty America. Make sure you get to know Ashley Blue better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Ashley Blue is a very cute teen porn star from Los Angeles California. We love her coy and innocent looks and how she can be so dirty in her hardcore scenes. Ashley has a very nice and petite body, with some amazing curves and perky little A cup bee stings. We would really like to see Ashley branch out into some more mature glamour style shoots in the near future though. We think she has aged well and would like to see sets that explore that side of her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2249
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 24, 2014 
Ashley Blue gives extreme cock gagging deep throat  Remove
Ashley Blue gets 13 inches of black cock deep in her snatch  Remove
Ashley Blue loves to show off her pussy and ass  Remove
Ashley Blue sucks on a big fat cock and swallows cum  Remove
Ashley Blue spreads her pussy in her sexy black corset  Remove
Emma Heart and Ashley Blue share one rock hard cock together  Remove
Ashley Blue uses a huge black toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Smoking babe Ashley Blue takes off her black lingerie  Remove
Naughty Ashley Blue gives a great POV blowjob video  Remove
Ashley Blue gives extreme cock gagging deep throat video  Remove
Slutty babe Ashley Blue sucks two big cocks outdoors video  Remove
Ashley Blue gets her pussy violated by big black cock video  Remove
Ashley Blue gets her ass violated by massive black cock video  Remove
Exotic Ashley Blue gets fucked hard by big black cock video  Remove
Ashley Blue gets doubled teamed by two big cocks video  Remove
Ashley Blue takes a suck on her mans big black cock video  Remove
Huge lesbian orgy with Ashley Blue and friends video  Remove
Ashley Blue gets fucked by a big cock in the backyard video  Remove
Glasses hottie Ashley Blue gets fucked hard from behind video  Remove
Naughty Ashley Blue sucks on big dick in the shower video  Remove
Tied up hottie Ashley Blue sucks on some big black cock video  Remove
See full Ashley Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Ashley Blue gets a big cum short from a huge black cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ashley Blue Galleries
Brunette Ashley Blue in deep throat blowjob action 
Ashley Blue pussy choking on long and hard dildo with Heather video 
Ashley Blue is sucking and fucking hard cock where ever she can 
Ashley Blue gets a black man bukkake video 
Ashley Blue choking on black cock and swallowing cum 
Lesbian hardcore dildo fucking with Ashley Blue and Heather Gables video 
Ashley Blue Having Anal Sex and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ashley is Awesome!!
Posted by: JontheGreat on 6/22/2012 8:14:16 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.