Victoria Rose

Victoria Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 19, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Zuzana C.

Biography: Victoria Rose was born in the Czech Republic on April 19, 1984. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 36B boobs. Victoria has long jet black hair and super cute round brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. Victoria does mostly hardcore shoots, and has been on huge Euro sites like DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time looking over our very nice collection of Victoria Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Rose has all the great looks of a hot Eastern European model. She also can get very naughty when the camera starts rolling, with when combined makes her scenes just mind blond. Victoria is fairly tall, and has a very tiny waist and perky B cup tits. We are really turned on when we get the chance to see Victoria rolling around with another sexy European model. Since she is just so cute, we would also like to see Victoria do a little more solo teasing and toying shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1896
 Change:
 Links: 32
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 14, 2014 
Victoria Rose plays with her pussy and gets nailed in the woods  Remove
Victoria Rose screws during The Massage  Remove
Victoria Rose works out and spreads her ass wide open  Remove
Sexy Victoria Rose Takes Off Clothes and Spreads In Big Chair  Remove
Cute babe Victoria Rose slobbers on some fat cock  Remove
Victoria Rose Park Bench Sex in cute pink top  Remove
Super Hottie Victoria Rose strips off her plaid skirt and top  Remove
Cutie Victoria Rose slips her green toy deep inside  Remove
Victoria Rose sucks off a few cocks at the same time  Remove
Victoria Rose spreads her pussy wide open and lets you see all  Remove
Euro teen Victoria Rose gets fisted by her new girlfriend  Remove
Sexy Victoria Rose Takes Off Cute Pink Babydoll  Remove
Country girl Victoria Rose gets off on her big farm  Remove
Victoria Rose slips off her super cute pink dress  Remove
Sexy little Victoria Rose pulls off her shorts outdoors  Remove
Victoria Rose spreads her pussy wide open after working out  Remove
Victoria Rose pulls off her pink bikini and rubs her tits video  Remove
Victoria Rose takes off yellow bra and panties and fingers video  Remove
Victoria Rose has her pussy toyed and licked outdoors  Remove
Sexy brunette Victoria Rose pleasing her pussy with gold vibrator video  Remove
Victoria Rose spreads her tight pink pussy in the workout room video  Remove
Victoria Rose gets filthy with her sexy girlfriend  Remove
See full Victoria Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Hot lesbian Victoria Rose and Victoria grind wet pussies video  Remove
Andrea and Victoria Rose fool around in sexy lingerie video  Remove
Bianca Bruni and Victoria Rose strapon fuck each other video  Remove
Adele Sunshine and Victoria Rose have fun with two friends video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Rose Galleries
Skinny Victoria Rose and her hot ass in a hammock 
A good view of petite Victoria Roses round hot butt 
Victoria Rose tinytits brunette fucking hard on sofa 
Victoria Rose enjoing double fuck with cock and black dildo 
Sexy petite babe Victoria Rose spreads her pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.