Victoria Sweet

Victoria Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 4, 1985
Hair Color:Red
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
hottest porn star i know of ~ jackson44
Fuckin hot. I love Latinas. ~ Flynn4thewin
 

 
Nicknames:

Angelina Stoli

Biography: Victoria Sweet was born in Hollywood California on May 4, 1985. She is 5'2 and 110 lb with great 34B tits. Victoria has long dark brown hair and very cute brown eyes. She has her nipples, belly button, tongue and nose pierced and has tattoos on her back and shoulder. Victoria does a good balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has been on such big sites as New Sensations. Make sure you look through our nice collection of Victoria Sweet picture and video sets.
Our Take: Victoria Sweet is a super naughty Latina pornstar and adult model. She has a banging body, which is very small and petite with stunning curves. She also has a very nice set of perky B cup tits. Victoria seems to do mostly hardcore scenes, but has done some super sexy lesbian and solo work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #924
 Change:
 Links: 85
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 14, 2014 
Victoria Sweet gets fucked in her blue bra and panties  Remove
Victoria Sweet spreads her legs wide open in her black and white skirt  Remove
screwing 18-year-old tight teen pussy of Victoria Sweet  Remove
Victoria Sweet rides her mans throbbing cock  Remove
Victoria Sweet gets banged on the bed in floral lingerie  Remove
Victoria Sweet and Jessie Jazz get screwed on the couch  Remove
Victoria Sweet and Eileen Young make sweet lesbian love  Remove
Victoria Sweet and Tess Lyndon make love on the couch  Remove
Victoria Sweet looks so cute in her green panties and cami  Remove
Victoria Sweet sucks two cocks in sunglasses and stockings  Remove
Victoria Sweet gets naughty in her super sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Victoria Sweet sucks on a fat cock while playing pool  Remove
Victoria Sweet gets drilled in her flirty pink lingerie  Remove
Teen star Victoria Sweet pulls off black lingerie and toys  Remove
Victoria Sweet strips off white lingerie in a loft bedroom  Remove
Victoria Sweet rubs her pussy on a golf cart in public  Remove
Hottie Victoria Sweet screws her boyfriend in sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Victoria Sweet gets pussy pounded in her green tank top  Remove
Slutty teen Victoria Sweet gets banged hard in the gym  Remove
Victoria Sweet takes a thick dark cock in her pink thong  Remove
Amazing Victoria Sweet rips off cute white bra and panties  Remove
Victoria Sweet and Alyssia Loop eat each other out  Remove
Natural Victoria Sweet takes off her cute lingerie in bed  Remove
Victoria Blaze and Victoria Sweet grind out by the pool  Remove
Victoria Sweet gets pretty inventive while toying her pussy  Remove
Victoria Sweet has her dress ripped off and gets fucked hard video  Remove
Victoria Sweet strips off her white top and rolls around in bed  Remove
screwing 18-year-old tight teen pussy of Victoria Sweet video  Remove
Victoria Sweet takes off her cute aqua bikini and plays  Remove
Victoria Sweet gives a naughty blowjob in a white dress  Remove
Victoria Sweet spreads her pussy on a golf cart  Remove
Victoria Sweet plays with her pierced boobs and rubs her vagina  Remove
Innocent Victoria Sweet sucks a big throbbing cock video  Remove
Victoria Sweet bounces on a huge cock by the pool table video  Remove
Victoria Sweet strips out of her bikini outdoors  Remove
Victoria Sweet rubs her tight pussy on the couch video  Remove
Victoria Sweet Masterbates By The Pool  Remove
Just perfect Victoria Sweet gets boned in her pink lingerie video  Remove
Victoria Sweet Gives Good Head and Gets Boned Video  Remove
Sexy Victoria Sweet toys her tight pussy with black toy video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Victoria Sweet Galleries
Gorgeous Czech hottie Victoria Sweet gets her sweet pussy slammed 
Victoria Sweet has her tight hole banged 
Sexy Victoria and girlfriend in some lesbian action 
Victoria Sweet gets perfect pussy pounded by him 
Petite bikini clad Latina Victoria Sweet fucking a guy 
Gorgeous Latina Victoria Sweet getting tiny bald beaver clobbered 
Victoria Sweet treats her lover to afternoon sex 
Anneli and Victoria Sweet young lesbians with two dildos 
Busty Viktoria Sweet licked sucks and doggystyle 
Victoria Sweet and Alyssia Loop in latex 
 1 2
 
Victoria Sweet Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hottest porn star i know of
Posted by: jackson44 on 5/9/2014 6:22:37 PM

Fuckin hot. I love Latinas.
Posted by: Flynn4thewin on 6/25/2012 3:11:03 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.