Victoria Swinger

Victoria Swinger
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monika B., Fanny, Sidney

Biography: Victoria Swinger was born in Hungary on July 20, 1984, and is also known as Monika B., Fanny, Sidney. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Victoria Swinger is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Victoria Swinger has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Victoria Swinger is ranked number 2911 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Victoria Swinger, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2911
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Swinger Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2013 
Naughty Victoria Swinger takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Victoria Swinger and her girlfriend play with tits and feet  Remove
Party girl Victoria Swinger takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Victoria Swinger and two girlfriends share big dick video  Remove
Victoria Swinger and a hot blonde get off in bed video  Remove
Victoria Swinger grinds pussies with a blonde in bed video  Remove
See full Victoria Swinger movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.