Victoria Taylor

Victoria Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 25, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vickie 6, Vickie6

Biography: Victoria Taylor was born in Las Vegas Nevada and is 5'1 and 114 lbs with a nice set of 34C boobs. She has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Victoria has no tattoos and has her lip and nipples pierced.
Our Take: Victoria Taylor is a hot centerfold from Las Vegas with a nice set of full round C cups. She most does teasing and glamour photo shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6598
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2013 
Victoria Taylor takes off her very sexy gold lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.