Victoria Valentina

Victoria Valentina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:April 6, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
Latest From Victoria (VICVALENTINA)
  • @luansantana @AsepxiaBR vou participar mas posso ate ter um infarto se participa 7/14/2011
  • @Njr92 beijão 7/14/2011
  • @EquipeRebelde boa tarde 7/14/2011
  • @Aguiarthur coisa linda com certeza que eu vou assistir te amo demais da conta???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????? 7/14/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Victoria...
 
Nicknames:

Victoria Valentino

Biography: Victoria Valentina was born in Scottsdale Arizona on April 6, 1971. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with great 35DD tits. Victoria has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Victoria does mostly hardcore shoots, and has worked for such big adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out our amazing Victoria Valentina picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Valentina is a super sultry pornstar and adult model. She has a very small and petite body, with womanly curves and huge 36DDD tits. Victoria does mostly boy-girl hardcore shoots, and seems to really enjoy getting banged on film. We would love to see her branch out and do more glamour style and lesbian shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1561
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 05/28/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Valentina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2016 
Big tit Victoria Valentina takes off her pink lingerie and screws  Remove
Super busty hottie Victoria Valentina gets her pussy stuffed  Remove
Victoria Valentina has no idea of the screw shes in for  Remove
Big tit Victoria Valentina has her hair pulled as she gives great head  Remove
Victoria Velentina gets picked up and fucked by Kelly Madison  Remove
Victoria Valentina gets bored with the movies and decides to fuck video  Remove
Victoria Valentina gets picked up at the park and screwed silly video  Remove
Sexy MILF Victoria Valentina finds a rock hard stud to screw video  Remove
Big tit brunette Victoria Valentina has her pussy stuffed video  Remove
Hottie Victoria Valentina has her pussy licked by Lyla Storm video  Remove
See full Victoria Valentina movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Victoria Valentina Twitter Account  Remove
Official Victoria Valentina MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Valentina Galleries
Busty cougar Victoria Valentino on cock in actions 
Victoria Valentino sharing cock in ffm fuck action 
Victoria Valentino smoking hot latina milf exposes soft perky boobs 
Busty cougar Victoria Valentina fucking her young hunk video 
Victoria Valentino busty latina milf riding hard dick and takes facial 
Victoria Valentina Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Victoria Valentina Sucking and Fucking a Younger Guy video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.