Victoria Vonn

Victoria Vonn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 7, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria Vann

Biography: Victoria Vonn was born in Vancouver Washington on September 7, 1987. She is 5'8 and 136 lbs with a big pair of natural 34D tits. Victoria has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Victoria does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers. Please make sure you spend some time going over all of our very hot Victoria Vonn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Vonn is a super sexy blonde porn star from Washington State. She is fairly tall and has a great round ass and long legs. Victoria was also blessed with a perfect pair of all natural D cup boobs as well. She has stuck with doing mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes in the past. Since Victoria really doesn't shoot anymore, we won't be able to see her do more solo glamour scenes, where we feel that she could have really excelled.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1701
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Vonn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2011 
Victoria Vonn sucks a big cock and gets cummed on  Remove
Victoria Vonn jerks off and sucks on some big cock  Remove
Blonde Victoria Vonn shares a cock with a good friend  Remove
Busty blonde Victoria Vonn takes a break from driving to screw video  Remove
Victoria Vonn has her pussy licked then gets pounded video  Remove
See full Victoria Vonn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Vonn Galleries
Sexy Victoria Vonn showing her curves 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.