Victoria Zdrok

Victoria Zdrok
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Birthday:March 3, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Victoria (VictoriaZdrok)
  • Victoria Zdrok - Victoria Zdrok made her move to USA at the tender age of sixteen. As soon as Victoria feet... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqbMgb 7/18/2014
  • Victoria Zdrok Interview - Victoria, you were a Playboy Playmate in June 1994, and you were a Penthouse pet... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqboGw 7/18/2014
  • Leonie Saint - Leonie Saint (born 23 April 1986 in Herne known, as Leonie Luder, W. bourgeois Simone) is a... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqR4RA 7/18/2014
  • Bodil Joensen - Bodil Joensen was born in a small Danish village in 1944. In March of 1969, when Denmark... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo16o_9Sj 2/8/2014
  • Tina and Sara - After Sara did her first shoot with COHF, Tina told me that she HAD to party with her. Once... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo151_6BB 1/21/2014
  • GGG VoD gggvod.com 6/4/2013
  • almbrand.com Alm. Brand 2/25/2013
  • I just updated my Weebly website. victoriazdrok.weebly.com via @weebly 5/1/2013
  • victoriazdrok.weebly.com Victoria Zdrok 4/28/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Victoria...
 
Nicknames:

Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya

Biography: Victoria Zdrok was born in Kiev Ukraine on March 3, 1973. She is 5'9 and 117 lbs with a great set of large natural 36D tits. Victoria has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for October 1994, and by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for June 2002. Victoria mostly has shot glamour style shoots, but has recently started doing lesbian work as well. Please take some time to check out all our stunning Victoria Zdrok picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Zdrok will best be known for being both a Penthouse Pet (Miss June 2002) and a Playboy Playmate (Miss October 1994). She is very tall and skinny, but has all of those oh so important womanly curves. Victoria also was blessed with some stunning natural D cup tits. We love how Victoria has transitioned into doing lesbian scenes as well. There are few things we like more than seeing two stunning women enjoying each other.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #802
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/10/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Zdrok Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 13, 2015 
Blonde Victoria Zdrok drops her white knit top  Remove
Victoria Zdrok looks amazing in her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Sexy Victoria Zdrok takes off purple lingerie and shows pussy  Remove
Sexy Blonde Victoria Zdrok puts her legs over her head  Remove
Victoria Zdrok like to tease and flirt video  Remove
Victoria Zdrok shows off her amazing tits around the house  Remove
Busty Blonde Victoria Zdrok pulls off sexy light blue bra and panties  Remove
Blonde Victoria Zdrok shows off her pink outside in pink dress  Remove
Victoria Zdrok shows off her sexy 2002 centerfold body  Remove
Victoria Zdrok makes out with her stunning busty friend  Remove
Hot blonde Victoria Zdrok rips off her pink lingerie  Remove
Victoria Zdrok works out and stretches out pussy in gym  Remove
Victoria Zdrok takes off sexy yellw bra and panties  Remove
Victoria Zdrok sexy blonde siren strips down and dances  Remove
Sandy and Victoria Zdrok lick and kiss all over each other video  Remove
Beautiful busty blonde Victoria Zdrok shows off big boobs  Remove
Victoria Zdrok and Sandy make love to each other in the livingroom  Remove
Blonde Victoria Zdrok takes off sheer white lingerie outdoors  Remove
Sexy blonde pornstar Victoria Zdrok drops her purple lingerie  Remove
Blonde Victoria Zdrok strips off her amazing pink dress  Remove
Victoria Zdrok takes off her dark top to show great boobs  Remove
Official Victoria Zdrok Twitter Account  Remove
Official Victoria Zdrok MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Victoria Zdrok Galleries
Victoria Zdrok busty blonde big breasts revealed by the windows 
Victoria Zdrok strips and shows her nice breasts 
Victoria Zdrok strips dress to show her boobs 
Victoria Zdrok busty blonde plays soapsuds in bath 
Victoria Zdrok busty blonde poses in lingerie and black stockings 
Big boobs on Victoria Zdrok shows off her nice body 
Victoria Zdrok Goes Bollywood 
 1
 
Victoria Zdrok Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


victoria is beautiful - i would love!!! to see some sexy, romantic sets of her with a hot, young guy. yummy.
Posted by: tracey44 on 10/3/2014 4:33:59 PM

Gorgeous MILF! I'd suck on her marble size clit 'til she screams and then blast my load inside her!
Posted by: Zdrok My Cock on 10/13/2012 11:35:49 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.