Vida Valentine

Vida Valentine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 5, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:67 kg / 147 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vita, Vida Valentina

Biography: Vida Valentine was born in the United States on August 5, 1981, and is also known as Vita, Vida Valentina. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Vida Valentine is curvy and weighs 147 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Vida Valentine has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vida Valentine is ranked number 5523 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Vida Valentine, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5523
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Vida
 
spacer
 
Vida Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 31, 2016 
Ebony Vida Valentine gets cum all over her nice natural tits video  Remove
Oiled up Vida Valentine takes a long hard cock video  Remove
See full Vida Valentine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vida Valentine Galleries
Booty ebony Vida Valentine enjoys white penis fuck 
Vida Valentine threesome interracial hardcore fucking 
Vida Valentine Sucking and Fucking a Hard Black Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.