Violet Love

Violet Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 21, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vylet Luv, Linda Diego, Linda Lee

Biography: Violet Love was born in the United States on August 21, 1975, and is also known as Vylet Luv, Linda Diego, Linda Lee. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Violet Love has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Violet Love is ranked number 6552 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Violet Love, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6555
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Violet
 
spacer
 
Violet Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 03, 2011 
See full Violet Love movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.