Viper

Viper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 12, 1959
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Bishop

Biography: Viper was born in the United States on September 12, 1959, and is also known as Stephanie Bishop. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Viper has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Viper is ranked number 4479 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 6, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Viper, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4478
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/06/2010
 
Suggest Viper
 
spacer
 
Viper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Viper hot nun shows off her big green toys  Remove
Viper classic lesbian scene with another hot porn star  Remove
Classic lesbian scene with Viper and busty girlfriend video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Viper Galleries
Viper gets her ass and twat banged in this threeway hardcore 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.