Vivian Schmitt

Vivian Schmitt
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:March 31, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:37DD
 
Latest From Vivian (vivian_schmitt)
  • Bald gibt es in meinem Shop auch getragene Unterwäsche usw. Bis dahin könnt ihr direkt per Email bestellen: vivian-schmitt@outlook.com 1/14/2015
  • Gleich wieder online vor der Livecam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 11/26/2014
  • Jetzt live vor der Cam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 11/5/2014
  • Heute Abend Auftritt im Club Harmony in Hamburg! 10/31/2014
  • Jetzt bin ich wieder vor der Livecam! Ich freue mich schon auf euch: bit.ly/10vFVzU 10/22/2014
  • Jetzt wieder zu zweit vor der Livecam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 9/10/2014
  • Heute wieder online für euch: bit.ly/10vFVzU 9/7/2014
  • Gebt bitte auch meiner Süßen Stacy ein Like: facebook.com/profile.php?id… 8/28/2014
  • Hier nochmal der Link zu meiner Süßen Josy Black. Dort findet ihr auch meine neusten Videos: tinyurl.com/olcs4qn 8/27/2014
  • Guckt doch mal bei meiner Süßen Josy Black vorbei. Dort findet ihr auch meine neusten Videos: tinyurl.com/olcs4qn 8/27/2014
  • Hier noch etwas ganz besonderes: bit.ly/17P6XGL Kostenlos 7 Tage Vollzugriff mit folgendem Gutscheincode: R62UDGW3 7/27/2014
  • Ab heute bin ich auch auf folgenden Plattformen anzutreffen: tinyurl.com/q2tcn3b und tinyurl.com/ozf42pz und tinyurl.com/q5bgqac 7/27/2014
  • Bald geht's wieder vor die Cam. Nach einer Woche Pause. Bissel Ablenkung tut immer gut: bit.ly/10vFVzU 7/16/2014
  • Guten morgen. Endlich mal richtig ausgeschlafen. Jetzt fertig machen dann zum grillen und abends in den SPA. Euch noch einen schönen Sonntag 7/6/2014
  • Jetzt und später ab 20 Uhr heizen wir euch zu zweit vor der Livecam ein: bit.ly/10vFVzU 6/19/2014
  • Jetzt wieder live vor der Cam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 6/14/2014
  • Ab 21 Uhr bin ich heute wieder vor der Livecam anzutreffen: bit.ly/10vFVzU 6/4/2014
  • Gleich gehts wieder ab vor die Cam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 5/21/2014
  • Danke an meinen Fanclub für den coolen Tag! 5/17/2014
  • Heute ab 21 Uhr wieder live vor der Cam: bit.ly/10vFVzU 5/14/2014

Leave a comment, Read more from Vivian...
 
Nicknames:

Vivian Schmidt

Biography: Vivian Schmitt was born in Germany on March 31, 1978, and is also known as Vivian Schmidt. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Vivian Schmitt is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 37DD boobs as well. Vivian Schmitt has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vivian Schmitt is ranked number 4070 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Vivian Schmitt, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4070
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Vivian
 
spacer
 
Vivian Schmitt Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2016 
See full Vivian Schmitt movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Vivian Schmitt Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.