Vivian Valentine

Vivian Valentine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 24, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:149 cm / 4'10"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Phoenix Haight, April Valentine, Sara Stone

Biography: Vivian Valentine was born in the United States on November 24, 1977, and is also known as Phoenix Haight, April Valentine, Sara Stone. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'10". Vivian Valentine is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Vivian Valentine has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vivian Valentine is ranked number 6148 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Vivian Valentine, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6148
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Vivian
 
spacer
 
Vivian Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2011 
See full Vivian Valentine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.