Vivien Martines

Vivien Martines
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 18, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vivien Hadman

Biography: Vivien Martines was born in Hungary on December 18, 1978, and is also known as Vivien Hadman. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Vivien Martines has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vivien Martines is ranked number 7058 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Vivien Martines, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7058
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Vivien
 
spacer
 
Vivien Martines Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Vivien Martines movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.