Vixen

Vixen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 18, 1985
Hair Color:Red
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vixen Tingdale, Vixen Vogel

Biography: Vixen was born in Minnesota on March 18, 1985. She is 5'10 and 121 lbs with some nice and round natural 36C boobs. Vixen has short red hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her pelvis. Vixen does a very good mix of solo and hardcore galleries, and has done most of her work in adult films. Please feel free to go through all of our amazing Vixen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Vixen is a stunning redhead porn star from Minnesota. She has a very nice and toned body, with all of the stunning curves you would expect from to top porn star. Vixen also has some just plain amazing round natural C cup boobs up top as well. We think Vixen is super attractive, so we wish she would have done more solo galleries in her career. Vixen's hardcore shoots are amazing, we can never get enough of seeing the super cute Vixen getting rocked by a stud partner.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5560
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Vixen
 
spacer
 
Vixen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2012  
Vixen sucks a guy off as another guy fucks her pussy video  Remove
See full Vixen movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Vixen movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vixen Galleries
Naughty sexy teen Vixen gets double fucked by two handsome stud video 
Hairy redhead pornstar Vixen gets creampied by a black dude video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.