VixXxen

VixXxen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vixxen

Biography: VixXxen was born in the United States on June 29, 1973, and is also known as Vixxen. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. VixXxen has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. VixXxen is ranked number 5166 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of VixXxen, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5166
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest VixXxen
 
spacer
 
VixXxen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
VixXxen slutty dirty blonde loves two big dicks at once  Remove
See full Vixxxen movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.