Ashley Edmonds

Ashley Edmonds
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Ashley (AshleyEdmonds)
  • @vaughan_ellis nah, tomato tomATo! Some people are just HAPPIER with a diff product! I'm a Mac user. I also prefer the Camaro to the mustang9/30/2014 5:06:35 PM
  • Sexy gents- hiring for a day shoot in Napa Valley. Saturday, Oct 18. Please contact me immediately!!!9/30/2014 5:06:35 PM
  • New work phone is an android. I'm so confused!??9/30/2014 5:06:35 PM
  • How Ferguson Is Stifling Journalism With Insanely High Fees huff.to/YBkvqa9/29/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • Monday morning: judging people solely based on how they look??lmao9/29/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • 1st world problem of a smut producer. Cat herding beautiful women and trying to find a date that works for everyone. Pretty darn lucky!9/27/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • @AddieJuniper I only use shampoo maybe 1x2weeks. Way better.9/27/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • 1st day back in the gym, planned to go easy.I just couldn't!It felt too good!Pushed a little harder and I'm so glad.9/27/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • To all news stories of today: EVOLVE PLEASE. K thanks. #therestoftheworld9/26/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • Taking a break from the floor construction to get adjusted. Hope I don't hurt after ??9/26/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • Wish @DommeNextDoor a Happy Birthday you beautiful fucks. And buy her stuff!9/25/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • New floors in the casa today! It's noisy!9/25/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • @CF_Pete How about a knee? lol Thanks love, and a very happy birthday to you too <3 pic.twitter.com/ZydQuzXmuA9/25/2014 10:06:35 PM
  • @AshleyEdmonds @themetalman82 And MyWifeAshley the reason I started sharingparis.com!...Ash and Pk: The Early Years, lol9/25/2013
  • @themetalman82 @pariskennedy ????#sharingparis9/25/2013
  • BEAUTIFUL new pair of Neil Lane diamond earrings AND a new accent stud. Thank you @ThatsJared #spoiled pic.twitter.com/0xBoOCUwdO9/24/2013
  • Chiropractor says no gym,already been 2wks.Im gonna die. ??9/23/2013
  • A trip to @ThatsJared for my birthday tonight ??9/23/2013
  • @DrRocke @ClubDom haven't done any work with anyone lately. Working full time these days. I miss it!9/23/2013
  • Just in time for my birthday??thank you @autisticrev pic.twitter.com/xsfB5t7GCt9/23/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Ashley...
 
Nicknames:

Ashley Doran, My Wife Ashley

Biography: Ashley Edmonds is also known as Ashley Doran, My Wife Ashley. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Ashley Edmonds is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Ashley Edmonds has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Ashley Edmonds is ranked number 3064 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 3, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Ashley Edmonds, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3064
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 09/03/2010
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Edmonds Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 30, 2014 
Exclusive Ashley Edmonds pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Ashley Edmonds gets fingered and fucked by a masked man  Remove
Ashley Edmonds milks her mans cock in black lingerie video  Remove
Ashley Edmonds jerks off a coke and gets shot in the face video  Remove
Official Ashley Edmonds Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ashley Edmonds Galleries
Ashley Edmonds femdom cuckolds her real life bdsm chastity slave 
Ashley Edmonds in a lesbian femdom threesome video 
Ashley Edmonds with bound slaveboy caning his ass and makes him lick 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.