Wendy James

Wendy James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Wendy Jaymes

Biography: Wendy James was born in the United States on March 19, 1983, and is also known as Wendy Jaymes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Wendy James is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. Wendy James has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Wendy James is ranked number 4678 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Wendy James, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4685
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Wendy
 
spacer
 
Wendy James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 13, 2011 
Wendy James jerks off a fat cock and gets cummed on  Remove
Wendy James licks a nut sack and gets cummed on her face video  Remove
See full Wendy James movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.