Wendy Whoppers

Wendy Whoppers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 13, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:55EE
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tommi Tata's

Biography: Wendy Whoppers was born in the United States on August 13, 1968, and is also known as Tommi Tata's. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Wendy Whoppers is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 55EE boobs as well. Wendy Whoppers has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Wendy Whoppers is ranked number 2458 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Wendy Whoppers, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2459
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Wendy
 
spacer
 
Wendy Whoppers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Wendy Whoppers movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Wendy Whoppers MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Wendy Whoppers Galleries
Wendy Whoppers in black and red lingerie on a blue bed 
Super busty Wendy Whoppers posing in a tight yellow dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.