Winnie

Winnie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 17, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
WOOOOOW!!! ~ Goxy
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vinnie

Biography: Winnie was born in Budapest Hungary on March 17, 1970. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 36C man made tits. Winnie has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and cute deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Winnie does a pretty good balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has also been shot for most of the bigger European adult sites like DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Make sure you take a little time to get to know Winnie better through our very sexy galleries.
Our Take: Winnie is a super slutty and hot Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very petite and womanly body, with all the right curves an a nice slim waist. Her small frame also highlights her pretty large fake C cup boobs. For the most party we like seeing Winnie taking on a big fat cock in boy-girl scenes. She just seems to really love getting dicked hard. Also she love being with other hot models, she her lesbian scenes never let us down.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1884
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Winnie
 
spacer
 
Winnie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2014 
Winnie hot boss gets double teamed by big cocks in the office  Remove
Winnie hot blonde gets fucked after Breakfast  Remove
Winnie sucks and fucks in sexy black stockings and lingerie  Remove
Winnie shares big Cock in the Dentists office  Remove
Hot euro babe Winnie gets fucked by big American cock  Remove
Winnie sucks massive cock in the drivers seat  Remove
Winnie gets dominated and has her tits rubs hard  Remove
Winnie shares a massive cock at the doctors  Remove
Sexy MILF housewive Winnie get nailed hard in black stockings video  Remove
Winnie gets her tight body DPed by two big dicks video  Remove
Winnie gets bored doing her taxes and fucks her husband video  Remove
Winnie pulls aside her pink panties to get fucked hard video  Remove
Winnie gets fucked by two cocks in her home office video  Remove
Winnie blows a much younger stud and swallow his cum video  Remove
Winnie goes balls deep while sucking massive cock video  Remove
Winnie gets spooned by a big fat cock and cums video  Remove
See full Winnie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Winnie gets taken out of her cage and dominated video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Winnie Galleries
Winnie busty milf blonde fucking in all holes 
Winnie fucks her daughters boyfriend on the bed 
Winnie takes that big white dick home to fuck it 
Winnie examining a medical students big dick 
 1
 
Winnie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


WOOOOOW!!!
Posted by: Goxy on 12/21/2010 3:53:38 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.