Xara Diaz

Xara Diaz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Uruguay
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Karen Kam, Erica Moore

Biography: Xara Diaz was born in Uruguay on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Karen Kam, Erica Moore. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Xara Diaz is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Xara Diaz has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Xara Diaz is ranked number 2724 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 9, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Xara Diaz, including 1 video clip and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2724
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/09/2009
 
Suggest Xara
 
spacer
 
Xara Diaz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2011 
Naughty babe Xara Diaz takes off blue bikini and screws by pool  Remove
Busty Xara Diaz takes off cute black lingerie and panties  Remove
Big Boob Xara Diaz takes off cute pink babydoll  Remove
Bikini babe Xara Diaz getting a facial after ripping off bikini  Remove
Xara Diaz at Long On Looks  Remove
Amazing Xara Diaz is hung up and has her nipples pumped  Remove
See full Karen Kam movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.