Ashley Fox

Ashley Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:38B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ashley Foxxx

Biography: Ashley Fox was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Ashley Foxxx. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Ashley Fox is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 38B boobs as well. Ashley Fox has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ashley Fox is ranked number 6666 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Ashley Fox, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6666
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Ashley Fox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.