Xxxena

Xxxena
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 26, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34GG
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Debbie Lien, XXXenia

Biography: Xxxena was born in the United States on January 26, 1977, and is also known as Debbie Lien, XXXenia. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Xxxena is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34GG boobs as well. Xxxena has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Xxxena is ranked number 4254 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Xxxena, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4255
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Xxxena
 
spacer
 
Xxxena Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 03, 2011 
See full Xxxena movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Xxxena Galleries
Xena Diaz with huge melons poses naked in park 
Xena Diaz with big round boobs fingers pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.