Yasmine Gold

Yasmine Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 22, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ginevra Gold, Yasmine Blake

Biography: Yasmine Gold was born in Hungary on October 22, 1985. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 32A tits. Yasmine has shoulder length light blonde hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has a pierced tongue. Yasmine does a very good balance of hardcore, lesbian and solo work as well. She has been featured on most of the big Euro sites including DDF Prod. Please feel free to take a little time to look over our nice collection of Yasmine Gold picture and video sets.
Our Take: Yasmine Gold is a very naughty blonde Hungarian pornstar. When the camera starts rolling, Yasmine will do just about anything the scene calls for. We love when a pornstar really gets into her shoots and loses all of her inhibitions. Yasmine has a very tight body, but still manages to have some very nice curves as well. On her tight little frame, those A cups just look great as well. We tend to favor her lesbian work over all of her other scenes, since she seems to really enjoy making love to another hot model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1442
 Change:
 Links: 69
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Yasmine
 
spacer
 
Yasmine Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 14, 2014 
Yasmine Gold pulls down her purple dress and gets dicked  Remove
Yasmine Gold gets fucked by her man in the bathroom  Remove
Slutty girl Yasmine Gold takes place in some water sports action  Remove
Sunny blonde Yasmine Gold gets fucked hard in her yellow skirt  Remove
Yasmine Gold shows off great body in blue cami and thong  Remove
Yasmine Gold and Nesty rip off their sexy lingerie  Remove
Yasmine Gold screws her boyfriend in her bunk bed  Remove
Yasmine Gold pulls down her little pink panties and spreads  Remove
Yasmine Gold gets inverted fucked and 69ed by her man  Remove
Sexy teen Yasmine Gold playing with a pink toy  Remove
Yasmine Gold rides some big dick as her friend licks the balls  Remove
Blonde Yasmine Gold sucks on a huge dick and loves every second  Remove
Yasmine Gold supports Australia in the World Cup  Remove
Yasmine Gold pulls down her white panties and shows pink  Remove
Yasmine Gold and two lesbian farm girls have fun  Remove
Yasmine Gold strips down slowly while giving hot blowjob  Remove
Yasmine Gold shares big cock with her blonde friend  Remove
Yasmine Gold eats out her friends pussy after horseback riding  Remove
Yasmine Gold shows off stunning body at the beach  Remove
Natural beauty Yasmin masturbates in jeans  Remove
Yasmine Gold licks Blanches soft toes and feet  Remove
Yasmine Gold and Weendy White play with each others feet  Remove
Blonde Yasmine Gold cleans up then gets banged  Remove
Yasmine Gold and Blue Angel have a hot naked picnic  Remove
Innocent blonde Yasmine Gold gets fucked by big dick video  Remove
Yasmine Gold plays outside with her naked body and red dildo  Remove
Yasmine Gold pulls aside her black stockings to show pink video  Remove
Yasmine Gold takes off her white tshirt and panties  Remove
Blonde Yasmine Gold gets her face and eyes covered in cum video  Remove
Blonde babe Yasmin taking everything off  Remove
Blonde housekeeper Yasmine Gold screws contractor video  Remove
Yasmine Gold loves it when her best friend brings new toys over  Remove
Cute blonde teen Yasmine Gold takes off her pink top and jeans to screw video  Remove
Yasmine Gold and Blond Cat eat yummy pussies  Remove
Yasmine Gold uses big toys on her tight asshole in stockings  Remove
Yasmine Gold pushes her big toy deep in her pussy  Remove
Blonde Yasmine Gold pulls her panties tight against her pussy  Remove
Yasmine Gold seduces her hot blonde coworker video  Remove
Sexy Yasmine Gold shows her support for Australia video  Remove
Yasmine Gold has fun with her new bestfriend at the lake video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Yasmine Gold Galleries
Blonde Yasmine Gold in interracial mmf fuck action 
Yasemin Gold sexy Thai vixen in black sheer lingerie and pantyhose 
Yasmine Gold having footsie fun with her boyfriend 
Blonde Yasmine Gold enjoys black cocks in mmf fuck 
Yasmine Gold sucks big cock in a bathroom 
Yasmine Gold fucking with two guys in a garden 
Cutie chick Yasmine Gold gives an awesome tongue twisting oral video 
Flawless Yamine Gold gets her mouth stuffed and pussy rammed 
Hardcore gangbang orgy with nasty babe Yasmine Gold 
Yasmine Gold at an amatuer sex party video 
 1  2
 
Yasmine Gold Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.