Yasmine Pendavis

Yasmine Pendavis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:July 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monique Seabrook

Biography: Yasmine Pendavis was born in the United States on July 20, 1971. She is a lovely black adult film star from the mid 1990s and has been in over 20 movies. She has black hair and gorgeous brown eyes. Yasmine is a tall babe with a rocking body at 5'10 and weighing around 128 pounds. She has no known tattoos or piercings. Have a look at our Yasmine Pendavis galleries!
Our Take: Yasmine Pendavis was famous porn actress in the early to late 1990s. She has a great presence on screen and loves to play naughty. Yasmine has done many sex scenes on film and is known for her yummy chocolate skin and her tall thin frame. She came back in 2004 to a role in Analicious with Chloe Black, Johnny Depth and Carmen Hayes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5853
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Yasmine
 
spacer
 
Yasmine Pendavis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Yasmine Pendavis spreads her legs to have her pussy licked video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.