Yvette Balcano

Yvette Balcano
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Hungary
Birthday:January 9, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lara Bright

Biography: Yvette Balcano was born in Hungary on January 9, 1986, and is also known as Lara Bright. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Yvette Balcano has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Yvette Balcano is ranked number 3161 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Yvette Balcano, including 7 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3164
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Yvette
 
spacer
 
Yvette Balcano Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Schoolgirl Yvette Balcano gets reamed hard by the teacher  Remove
Naughty schoolgirl Yvette Balcano gets pounded by the teacher  Remove
Thundy has her bikini ripped off and gets dicked  Remove
Naughty girl Yvette Balcano gets her pussy slaped and pounded video  Remove
Schoolgirl Yvette Balcano gets bent over and spanked for being bad video  Remove
Sexy Yvette Balcano takes on two big cocks in red lingerie video  Remove
Thundy gets fucked in her cute orange bikini top  Remove
Thundy takes off her orange bikini to get fucked  Remove
See full Yvette Balcano movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Thundy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.