Zana

Zana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 6, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

BJ Lixx, Melissa Ashley

Biography: Zana was born in the United States on March 6, 1977, and is also known as BJ Lixx, Melissa Ashley. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Zana is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Zana has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Zana is ranked number 4415 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Zana, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4415
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Zana
 
spacer
 
Zana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011 
Zana hot blonde fingers her tight pink pussy  Remove
See full Zana movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.