Zandora Koberova

Zandora Koberova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 19, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:176 cm / 5'9"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
One very hard cock, thanks for that Zandora. ...
Amazing! I cant get enough ~ Scott
 

 
Nicknames:

Janet, Zaneta

Biography: Zandora Koberova was born in the Czech Republic on February 19, 1982, and is also known as Janet, Zaneta. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'9". Zandora Koberova is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Zandora Koberova has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Zandora Koberova is ranked number 4834 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Zandora Koberova, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4838
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/05/2009
 
Suggest Zandora
 
spacer
 
Zandora Koberova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 30, 2009 
Naughty french maid Zandora Koberova strips down in the kitchen  Remove
Smooth Blue Eyed Blondie Zandora Koberova In Summer Dress  Remove
Zandora Koberova Come Inside And Bath  Remove
Zandora Koberova lifts up her leg while naked  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One very hard cock, thanks for that Zandora. The naughty maid set is fantastic. think I will put your body to good use now.
Posted by: stevej on 12/4/2014 1:53:26 PM

Amazing! I cant get enough
Posted by: Scott on 11/5/2010 11:25:18 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.