Zara Whites

Zara Whites
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:November 8, 1968
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
The perfect woman ~ Jon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paulina Peters

Biography: Zara Whites was born in the Netherlands on November 8, 1968. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with perky 32B tits. Zara has long dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Zara does a pretty nice balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on big adult sites like Suze Randall and Twistys. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our very hot Zara Whites picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Zara Whites is an amazing brunette porn star from the Netherlands. She was a very big star in the early 90s, and probably is best known for her work in European adult films. Zara is pretty tall and super skinny, and on her skinny frame her B cup natural tits look very nice. Between her hardcore and solo work, we tend to prefer her classic boy-girl scenes the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3741
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 09/03/2010
 
Suggest Zara
 
spacer
 
Zara Whites Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Zara Whites gets on her knees and toys her pussy video  Remove
See full Zara Whites movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The perfect woman
Posted by: Jon on 2/26/2012 6:25:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.