Zarina

Zarina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:July 7, 1965
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Zarina is just good to watch and sexy ~ Big A...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Czarrina, Czarina

Biography: Zarina was born in Russia on July 7, 1965, and is also known as Czarrina, Czarina. She is of Caucasian descent. Zarina has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Zarina is ranked number 5714 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Zarina, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5714
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Zarina
 
spacer
 
Zarina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
See full Zarina movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Zarina is just good to watch and sexy
Posted by: Big Al on 6/20/2010 5:43:20 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.