Zdenka Podkapova

Zdenka Podkapova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
So sexy babe ~ Anon
Fuckin' Smokin' Hot, UR Beautiful ~ Starshy13...
 

 
Nicknames:

Zdenka Novotna

Biography: Zdenka Podkapova was born in Brno Czech Republic on August 6, 1977. She is 5'7 and 106 lbs with a great set of 34D boobs. She does not do any hardcore work, and has only done glamour shoots with some lesbian work as well. She does not have any tattoos or piercings on her great body. Zdenka was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 1999 and was also the Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2001. Zdenka has also been known as Zdenka Novotna and Zedenka Popova in her career. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Zdenka Podkapova galleries!
Our Take: Zdenka Podkapova is one of the most attractive adult models to ever be shot nude. She has such a stunning European look to her with some of the best D cups we've every seen. Zdenka has been featured on most of the major adult websites and has been in the largest men's magazines as well. In recent years she has stopped shooting for most sites except for her own personal site. Zdenka has also been nothing but helpful every time we have spoke with her as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #703
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Zdenka
 
spacer
 
Zdenka Podkapova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2014 
Sexy Zdenka Podkapova strips off her robe and rubs her pussy  Remove
Sexy Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Blue Lingerie  Remove
Hot blonde Zdenka Podkapova strips off cute pink outfit  Remove
Blonde Zdenka Podkapova takes off her satin lingerie in bed  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova shows off her perfect body  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova shows off her lovely big boobs  Remove
Cute Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sheer Nightie  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova took it all off in the pool  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova rips off pink and black Lingerie  Remove
Pretty Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Her Sexy Bra and Panties  Remove
Busty Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Pretty Black Lingerie  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off White Bra and Panties  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova gets nude on her bed and shows off stunning body  Remove
Busty Zdenka Podkapova rips off her sexy pink bikini  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova rips off her pink bikini at the pool  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Her Short Shorts  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Wearing Barelist Cami  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Red Leather Outfit  Remove
Nude Zdenka Podkapova Lays On Hardwood Floor  Remove
Hot blonde Zdenka takes off sexy bra  Remove
Naughty Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Yellow Shirt  Remove
Sexy Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Red Bra and Panties  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova strips down in tropical paradise  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Poses In Sheer White Lingerie  Remove
Hot Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Tight Top  Remove
Sexy Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Blue Summer Dress  Remove
Hottie Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Pretty White Lingerie  Remove
Classic stripping set of super hottie Zdenka Podkapova  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Orange Lingerie  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova lets her big tits out of her blue top  Remove
Hot blonde Zdenka Podkapova strips off her yellow dress  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova looks stunning in her blonde wig  Remove
Sexy blonde Zdenka Podkapova takes off her hot pink outfit  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova rips off a sexy yellow bikini  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Dress and Shows Pink  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Silver Dress  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Yellow Dress By The Ocean  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova takes off her hot purple top  Remove
Zdenka Podkapova looks stunning in these 90s centerfold pics  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Zdenka Podkapova On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Zdenka Podkapova Wearing Barelist Cami  
Article05/27/2011 : Pornstar Double Take Then and Now  
Blog03/23/2009 : Sexy Zdenka Podkapova In a Barelist Cami!!!  
 1
 
User Submitted Zdenka Podkapova Galleries
Zdenka Podkapova shows her nice boobs on a couch 
Zdenka Podkapova strips her clothes near a lake 
Sexy busty blonde Zdenka Podkapova in white lingerie 
Zdenka Podkapova blonde in hold up stockings 
 1
 
Zdenka Podkapova Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


So sexy babe
Posted by: Anon on 7/27/2013 4:52:21 AM

Fuckin' Smokin' Hot, UR Beautiful
Posted by: Starshy13 on 6/15/2011 1:01:36 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.